Header
Header
Directory Header Links
STATE TOURNAMENTS UMPIRE INFORMATION HISTORY
District Directory
 
INDIANA LITTLE LEAGUE DISTRICT DIRECTORY
Indiana District Map
DISTRICT 1
District Administrator:   Rich Arndt
Phone:   (773) 551-1185
Email:   rbamdrd1@outlook.com
Website:   Indiana District 1 Little League
Facebook:   Indiana District 1 Little League
Counties Served: Lake, part of LaPorte, Jasper, Newton, and Porter
DISTRICT 3
District Administrator:   Brad Redman
Phone:   (317) 294-5081
Email:   bjredman60@gmail.com
Website:   
Facebook:   
Counties Served: Benton, Boone, Cass, Carroll, Clinton, Fountain, Montgomery, Tippecanoe, Warren, and White
DISTRICT 5
District Administrator:   Shelly Gaither
Phone:   (812) 557-0099
Email:   Indist5ll@TWC.com
Website:   Indiana District 5 Little League
Facebook:   Indiana District 5 Little League
Counties Served: Clark, Crawford, Floyd, Harrison, Jefferson, Scott, and Washington
DISTRICT 6
District Administrator:   Jim Kemp
Phone:   (765) 717-2454
Email:   jkemp8312@comcast.net
Website:   Indiana District 6 Little League
Facebook:   Indiana District 6 Little League
Counties Served: Blackford, Delaware, Grant, Hamilton, Henry, Howard, Jay, Madison, Randolph, Tipton, Union, and Wayne
DISTRICT 7
District Administrator:   Derek Lisby
Phone:   (317) 965-4313
Email:   dlisby@sbcglobal.net
Website:   Indiana District 7 Little League
Facebook:   Indiana District 7 Little League
Counties Served: Decatur, Fayette, Franklin, Hancock, part of Marion, part of Morgan, Rush, and Shelby
DISTRICT 8
District Administrator:   David Nicoson
Phone:   (317) 796-1499
Email:   david.j.nicoson@gmail.com
Website:   Indiana District 8 Little League
Facebook:   Indiana District 8 Little League
Counties Served: Part of Boone, Clay, Greene, Hendricks, part of Marion, Owen, Parke, Putnam, Sullivan, Vermillion, and Vigo
DISTRICT 10
District Administrator:   Gary Gable
Phone:   (260) 602-5934
Email:   gablegary79@gmail.com
Website:   Indiana District 10 Little League
Facebook:   Indiana District 10 Little League
Counties Served: Adams, Allen, DeKalb, Huntington, Miami, Noble, Wabash, Steuben, Wells, and Whitley
DISTRICT 12
District Administrator:   Greg Simms
Phone:   (317) 534-8069
Email:   indianalld12@gmail.com
Website:   
Facebook:   Indiana District 12 Little League
Counties Served: Bartholomew, Brown, Dearborn, Jackson, Jennings, Johnson, Lawrence, Monroe, Morgan, Ohio, Orange, Ripley, Switzerland
DISTRICT 13
District Administrator:   Troy Baize
Phone:   (812) 779-6784
Email:   baize@gibsoncountysheriff.com
Website:   
Facebook:   Indiana District 13 Little League
Counties Served: Daviess, Dubois, Gibson, Knox, Martin, Perry, Pike, Posey, Spencer, Vanderburgh, and Warrick
DISTRICT 14
District Administrator:   Marlin Culp
Phone:   (574) 596-7095
Email:   mcgto@aol.com
Website:   
Facebook:   Indiana District 14 Little League
Counties Served: Elkhart, Fulton, Kosciusko, LaGrange, part of LaPorte, Marshall, Pulaski, St Joseph, and Starke
Trailer
 
Copyright © 2022 Indiana Little League District Administrators' Association. All Rights Reserved.